Greet the great spring discounts in your wardrobe! :) View current offers with + 10% DISCOUNT of certain products >>>
-21 % Set 17136 - 17126 white trousers, cotton with lycra

Size table

SizeXSSMLXL2XL
BG size404244464850525456
EU size343638404244464850
Jeans262728293031323334
Bust(cm)76-8080-8484-8888-9292-9696-100100-104104-110110-116
Waist (cm62-6666-7070-7474-7878-8282-8686-9090-9696-112
Hip (cm84-8888-9292-9696-100100-104104-108108-112112-118118-124

Set 17136 - 17126 white trousers, cotton with lycra | INISESS ®

Free delivery on purchase over 50 EUR

Description

  • Brand: NS INISESS
  • Product Code: JN 17136 - 126
  • Availability: In Stock
  • 175.00лв.
  • 139.00лв.
  • Ex Tax: 139.00лв.

Available Options

Quick Order

Tags: Set 17136 - 17126 white trousers, cotton with lycra, JN 17136, E-shop